ausiaagencies
Search box

Genders

Unisex

Men

Women

Kids

 

Color

Aqua

Beige

Black

Blue

Bottle

Brown

Charcoal

Gold

Green

Grey

Khaki

Lime

Maroon

Navy

Orange

Pink

Purple

Red

Royal

Sand

Sky

Sliver

Teal

White

Yellow

 

Fabric

100% Wool

100% cotton

Cotton Lycra

Cotton Rich

Wool Blend

100% Polyester

Cotton Blend

Polyester Blend

 

Newsletter

BMK Chino Pants

  • back view in mens
  • BACK VIEW
Price:39.93AUD
Add to basket

M9360 - Men               M9460 - Women

  • 98% Cotton, 2% Elastane TwillFlat Front
  • Pockets on sides, back and one consealed
  • two back pockets

 

Mens cm7782879297102107112117
INNER LEG818181818181818180
WAIST7782879297102107114119

 

Ladies cm681012141618202224
INNER LEG81818181818181818079
WAIST707580859095100105110115

 

We recommend:

  • Add link to:
  • facebook.com