ausiaagencies
Search box

Genders

Unisex

Men

Women

Kids

 

Color

Aqua

Beige

Black

Blue

Bottle

Brown

Charcoal

Gold

Green

Grey

Khaki

Lime

Maroon

Navy

Orange

Pink

Purple

Red

Royal

Sand

Sky

Sliver

Teal

White

Yellow

 

Fabric

100% Wool

100% cotton

Cotton Lycra

Cotton Rich

Wool Blend

100% Polyester

Cotton Blend

Polyester Blend

 

Newsletter

BMK M7030 Mens Fine Twill Shirts

Price:29.15AUD
Add to basket

Volume discounts :
5% 30+ Items
10% 50+ Items

M7030S - S/Sleeve,              M7030L - L/Sleeve 

  • Ladies Version M8030
  • 60% Cotton, 40% Polyester
  • Classic collar,
  • Regular fit
  • Colours: blue, white

 

Men cm383940414243
Chest108.5111113.5116118.5123.5
Length83.58484.58585.586.5
 Sizes44464850  
 Chest128.5138.5148.5154.5  
 Length87.589.591.592.5 


  • Add link to:
  • facebook.com