ausiaagencies
Search box

Genders

Unisex

Men

Women

Kids

 

Color

Aqua

Beige

Black

Blue

Bottle

Brown

Charcoal

Gold

Green

Grey

Khaki

Lime

Maroon

Navy

Orange

Pink

Purple

Red

Royal

Sand

Sky

Sliver

Teal

White

Yellow

 

Fabric

100% Wool

100% cotton

Cotton Lycra

Cotton Rich

Wool Blend

100% Polyester

Cotton Blend

Polyester Blend

 

Newsletter

AIW WA01-WA02 Mens Action Back Overall

Price:45.10AUD
Add to basket

WA01 - Regular,   WA02 - Stout

  • 310gsm - 100% Cotton Drill
  • (UPF) 50+, excellent protection
  • Mobile phone pouch located along side patch hip pocket
  • Left chest pocket with pencil partition
  • Utility pocket
  • Patch hip pocket
  • Elasticised waist
  • 2 way side pockets
  • Heavy duty nickel plated studs
  • All stress points bar-tacked
  • Pre-shrunk & mercerised fabric.
  • Colours : navy, khaki
  • Sizes: 77R - 112R, 87S - 122S

 

REGULAR (CM)7782879297102107112
HALF CHEST47.55052.55557.56062.565
HALF WAIST43.54648.55153.55658.561
INNER LEG7679818485868788

 

STOUT (CM)879297102107112117122
HALF CHEST52.55557.56062.56567.570
HALF WAIST48.55153.55658.56163.566
INNER LEG7174767981828384
  • Add link to:
  • facebook.com