ausiaagencies
Search box

Genders

Unisex

Men

Women

Kids

 

Color

Aqua

Beige

Black

Blue

Bottle

Brown

Charcoal

Gold

Green

Grey

Khaki

Lime

Maroon

Navy

Orange

Pink

Purple

Red

Royal

Sand

Sky

Sliver

Teal

White

Yellow

 

Fabric

100% Wool

100% cotton

Cotton Lycra

Cotton Rich

Wool Blend

100% Polyester

Cotton Blend

Polyester Blend

 

Newsletter

AIW SW201-SW202 Hi Vis Action Back Overall

  • Back View
Price:45.43AUD
Add to basket

 

SW201 - regular,  SW202 - stout

  • 310gsm - 100% Cotton Drill
  • Day use safety wear
  • Mobile phone pouch located along side patch hip pocket
  • Left chest pocket with pencil partition
  • Utility pocket
  • Patch hip pocket
  • Elasticised at centre back waist 2 way side pockets
  • Heavy duty nickel plated stud
  • All stress points bar-tacked
  • Pre-shrunk and mercerised fabric.
  • Conforms to AS/NZS 4602.1:2011 Class D, day use
  • Colours: yellow/navy, orange/navy

REGULAR (CM)7782879297102107112
HALF CHEST47.55052.55557.56062.565
HALF WAIST43.54648.55153.55658.561
INNER LEG7679818485868788

 

STOUT (CM)879297102107112117122
HALF CHEST52.55557.56062.56567.570
HALF WAIST48.55153.55658.56163.566
INNER LEG7174767981828384
  • Add link to:
  • facebook.com