ausiaagencies
Search box

Genders

Unisex

Men

Women

Kids

 

Color

Aqua

Beige

Black

Blue

Bottle

Brown

Charcoal

Gold

Green

Grey

Khaki

Lime

Maroon

Navy

Orange

Pink

Purple

Red

Royal

Sand

Sky

Sliver

Teal

White

Yellow

 

Fabric

100% Wool

100% cotton

Cotton Lycra

Cotton Rich

Wool Blend

100% Polyester

Cotton Blend

Polyester Blend

 

Newsletter

BW P45-P48 Coolfast Mini-Waffle Polo

  • P48 - Ladies
Price:14.63AUD
Add to basket

P45 - Men,   P45K - Kids    P48 - Ladies

  • MODERN FIT
  • 100% POLYESTER COOLFAST FABRIC
  • 160 GSM

This Mini-Waffle knit polo shirt is made from 100% genuine yarn treated moisture management fibres, one of the best from Coolfast, a leading hi-tech sports textile brand in the world whose major clients include Nike and Adidas. Modern fit.

MensXSSMLXLXXL3XL5XL
Chest cm49.552555861646773
 
Ladies8101214161820
Chest cm46.54951.55456.55961.5
Length cm60626567697274
 
Size68101214
Chest cm37.54042.54547.5
 
17 Colors

WHITE/NAVY

SKY/ NAVY

GREY/ BLACK

BLACK/ ORANGE

BLACK/ WHITE

GOLD/ BOTTLE

RED/ WHITE

ROYAL/ GOLD

ROYAL/ WHITE


NAVY/ RED
 
NAVY/ WHITE
 
NAVY/ GOLD
 
PURPLE/ WHITE

ORANGE/ NAVY
 

YELLOW/ NAVY
 

HOT PINK/ WHITE

MAROON/ WHITE
 
  • Add link to:
  • facebook.com