ausiaagencies
Search box

Genders

Unisex

Men

Women

Kids

 

Color

Aqua

Beige

Black

Blue

Bottle

Brown

Charcoal

Gold

Green

Grey

Khaki

Lime

Maroon

Navy

Orange

Pink

Purple

Red

Royal

Sand

Sky

Sliver

Teal

White

Yellow

 

Fabric

100% Wool

100% cotton

Cotton Lycra

Cotton Rich

Wool Blend

100% Polyester

Cotton Blend

Polyester Blend

 

Newsletter

AIW WA04 Mens Cordura Action Back Overall

khaki
khaki
  • khaki
  • back view
  • navy
Price:62.26AUD
Add to basket

  • CORDURA® - Duck Weave Canvas
  • 345gsm - 100% Fine Cotton.
  • 100% Duck Weave double strength pre-shrunk Cotton canvas.
  • Double chest pockets
  • durable patches on pockets
  • silicone washed for comfort,
  • roll-up sleeves
  • Double stitched.
  •  Sizes: 77R - 112R, 87S - 122S

 

REGULAR (CM)7782879297102107112
HALF CHEST52.55557.56062.56567.570
HALF WAIST4547.55052.55557.56062.5
INNER LEG7679818485868788

 

STOUT (CM)879297102107112117122
HALF CHEST57.56062.56567.57072.575
HALF WAIST48.55153.55658.56163.566
INNER LEG7174767981828384
  • Add link to:
  • facebook.com