ausiaagencies
Search box

Genders

Unisex

Men

Women

Kids

 

Color

Aqua

Beige

Black

Blue

Bottle

Brown

Charcoal

Gold

Green

Grey

Khaki

Lime

Maroon

Navy

Orange

Pink

Purple

Red

Royal

Sand

Sky

Sliver

Teal

White

Yellow

 

Fabric

100% Wool

100% cotton

Cotton Lycra

Cotton Rich

Wool Blend

100% Polyester

Cotton Blend

Polyester Blend

 

Newsletter

AIW SW207 Cotton Drill Coverall with 3M Scotchlite Tapes

Price:60.83AUD
Add to basket

  • 190gsm - 100% Cotton Drill
  • 3M Scotchlite reflective tapes
  • Day and night use safety wear
  • Mobile phone pouch located along side patch hip pocket
  • Front left chest pocket with tools partition
  • Right hand pocket with flap
  • Back utility patch pocket
  • Metal press consealed buttons
  • Elasticised at centre back waist
  • Excellent sun protection with UPF 50+
  • Contrast colour lower body
  • Conforms to AS/NZS 4602.1:2011 Class D&N,
  • Day & Night use safety wear.
  • Sizes: 77R - 112R, 87S - 122S

 

REGULAR (CM)7782879297102107112
HALF CHEST52.55557.56062.56567.570
HALF WAIST4547.55052.55557.56062.5
INNER LEG7679818485868788

 

STOUT (CM)879297102107112117122
HALF CHEST57.56062.56567.57072.575
HALF WAIST48.55153.55658.56163.566
INNER LEG7174767981828384
  • Add link to:
  • facebook.com