ausiaagencies
Search box

Genders

Unisex

Men

Women

Kids

 

Color

Aqua

Beige

Black

Blue

Bottle

Brown

Charcoal

Gold

Green

Grey

Khaki

Lime

Maroon

Navy

Orange

Pink

Purple

Red

Royal

Sand

Sky

Sliver

Teal

White

Yellow

 

Fabric

100% Wool

100% cotton

Cotton Lycra

Cotton Rich

Wool Blend

100% Polyester

Cotton Blend

Polyester Blend

 

Newsletter

Olympikool - Premier Polos

  • Hiviz
  • hot pink/white
Price:17.71AUD
Add to basket
  • apple/black, purple/white
    apple/black, purple/white
  • emerald /black
    emerald /black

  

Volume discounts :
5% 50+ Items
10% 100+ Items

1301/334 -Mens,    2301/434 - Ladies

  • 160gsm 100% kooldri polyester
  • hi-tech moisture removal mini-waffle knit.
  • Two dimensional contrast colour sleeve design
  • side body panels are highlighted with a fine piping.
  • Available with a loose pocket in Mens

 Click on swatch to view full size image

 

Mens cmSMLXL2XL3XL5XL
1/2 chest5355.55860.5636873

             

 Ladies cm81012141618
Half chest4547.55052.55557.5
Length616365676971
Plus size20222426  
Half chest6064.569.574.5  
Length72737474  

We recommend:

  • Add link to:
  • facebook.com