ausiaagencies
Search box

Genders

Unisex

Men

Women

Kids

 

Color

Aqua

Beige

Black

Blue

Bottle

Brown

Charcoal

Gold

Green

Grey

Khaki

Lime

Maroon

Navy

Orange

Pink

Purple

Red

Royal

Sand

Sky

Sliver

Teal

White

Yellow

 

Fabric

100% Wool

100% cotton

Cotton Lycra

Cotton Rich

Wool Blend

100% Polyester

Cotton Blend

Polyester Blend

 

Newsletter

Winning Spirit Pursuit Polo

Navy/Aqua Blue
Navy/Aqua Blue
  • Navy/Aqua Blue
  • Charcoal/Lime
  • back view
Price:17.71AUD
Add to basket

 

Volume discounts :
5% 50+ Items
10% 100+ Items

PS79 - Mens                    PS80 - Ladies  

  • Polyester Interlock,
  • 160gsm -- 100% Polyester, 
  • Breathable mesh panels on sides.
  • Short sleeves.
  • Contrast panels front.
  • Contrast piping on shoulders and back.

 

Garments Measurement

Men cmXSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
Half Chest5153.55658.56163.56668.571
Length687072747678808284

 

Kids (cm)468101214
Half Chest333639424548
Body Length444852566064

 

Ladies cm81012141618202224
Half Chest43.54648.5515457606366
Length606264666870727374
  • Add link to:
  • facebook.com