ausiaagencies
Search box

Genders

Unisex

Men

Women

Kids

 

Color

Aqua

Beige

Black

Blue

Bottle

Brown

Charcoal

Gold

Green

Grey

Khaki

Lime

Maroon

Navy

Orange

Pink

Purple

Red

Royal

Sand

Sky

Sliver

Teal

White

Yellow

 

Fabric

100% Wool

100% cotton

Cotton Lycra

Cotton Rich

Wool Blend

100% Polyester

Cotton Blend

Polyester Blend

 

Newsletter

Bocini Cycling Shorts

Price:22.99AUD
Add to basket

 Home

Volume discounts :
5% 50+ Items
10% 100+ Items

CK1466 - Men        CK1480 - Ladies

  • Cycling Top CT1465
  • Elastic Waist Cropped Cycling Shorts With Built In Chamois
  • 82% Nylon / 18% Spandex Jersey
  • 200Gsm

 

Mens2XSXSSMLXL2XL
Waist(CM)27293133353739
Innerleg(CM)22222222222222
Length(Side)(CM)41424344454647

 

Ladies8101214161820
Waist(CM)29313335373941
Innerleg(CM)17171717171717
Length(Side)(CM)34353637383940
  • Add link to:
  • facebook.com