ausiaagencies
Search box

Genders

Unisex

Men

Women

Kids

 

Color

Aqua

Beige

Black

Blue

Bottle

Brown

Charcoal

Gold

Green

Grey

Khaki

Lime

Maroon

Navy

Orange

Pink

Purple

Red

Royal

Sand

Sky

Sliver

Teal

White

Yellow

 

Fabric

100% Wool

100% cotton

Cotton Lycra

Cotton Rich

Wool Blend

100% Polyester

Cotton Blend

Polyester Blend

 

Newsletter

Podium 7NSS New Sport Short

  • colourway
Price:13.78AUD
Add to basket

Sprots & Team Wear

Volume discounts :
5% 50+ Items
10% 150+ Items

  • 100% Polyester for durability
  • 125gsm satin backed microfibre fabric
  • Two slant side pockets and one hip pocket with zip closure
  • Side splits at leg opening
  • Elastic waist
  • Above knee cut

 

ADULTSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL
INNER LEG1919.52020.52121.522
WAIST3335.53840.54345.548
WAIST STRETCHED5355.55860.56365.568
KIDS2468101214
WAIST222425.527282931
WAIST STRETCHED37394143454749
INNER LEG13141515.516.51718

     

  • Add link to:
  • facebook.com