ausiaagencies
Search box

Genders

Unisex

Men

Women

Kids

 

Color

Aqua

Beige

Black

Blue

Bottle

Brown

Charcoal

Gold

Green

Grey

Khaki

Lime

Maroon

Navy

Orange

Pink

Purple

Red

Royal

Sand

Sky

Sliver

Teal

White

Yellow

 

Fabric

100% Wool

100% cotton

Cotton Lycra

Cotton Rich

Wool Blend

100% Polyester

Cotton Blend

Polyester Blend

 

Newsletter

Winning Spirit STATEN Polo

Price:13.75AUD
Add to basket

 

Volume discounts :
5% 50+ Items
10% 100+ Items

PS83- Mens,     PS83K - Kids,      PS84 - Ladies  

  • Rapid Cool 160gsm - 100% Polyester.
  • Fine pique fabric with contrast stretch tapes on shoulders,
  • inner placket and body sides, selffabric collar.
  • UPF 30+ UV protection.

 

Garments Measurement

Men cmXSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL7XL
Half Chest5153.55658.5616467737981
Length68707274767880828484

 

Kids (cm)468101214
Half Chest333639424548
Body Length444852566064

 

Ladies cm681012141618202224
Half Chest43.54648.551545760636669
Length60626466687071727374
  • Add link to:
  • facebook.com